INSCRIERI PRELIMINARE

Campionatela Nationale de Powerlifting, Juniori, Tineret, Seniori, Masters M+F

Sibiu, 21-22 iunie 2014

MASCULIN

Nr. Crt.

Nume si prenume

Club

Anul nasterii

Cat. Varsta

Cat. Greutate

1

Raica Radu

CS ACTIV SIBIU

1986

Senior

59

2

Cioflica Andrei

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1990

Senior

66

3

Moise George

CS CAZA POWERLIFTING TIMISOARA

Junior

66

4

Avram Laurentiu

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1995

Junior

74

5

Chis Toia Razvan George

CS POWERLIFTING STREMT

1990

Senior

74

6

Moldovan Sorin

CS ZEUS POWERLIFTING MIHALT

1996

Junior

74

7

Olteanu Ioan

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1948

Masters 3

74

8

Jeflea Vlad

ATHLETIC CLUB POWERLIFTING TURDA

1990

Senior

74

9

Irimie Andrei

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1990

Senior

83

10

Lupascu Darius

CS ZEUS POWERLIFTING MIHALT

1992

Tineret

83

11

Panazan Ovidiu

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1975

Senior

93

12

Bălăiță Ioan Daniel

CS POWERLIFTING GALDA

1974

Maters 1

93

13

Bogdan Vaipan

CS TIMFORTIS TIMISOARA

1983

Senior

93

14

Cazacu Alexandru

CS CAZA POWERLIFTING TIMISOARA

1997

Junior

93

15

Otoiu Lucian

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1969

Masters 1

105

16

Cleja Andreas Tudor

CS POWERLIFTING STREMT

1998

Junior

105

17

Lupas Ionut Florin

CS POWERLIFTING STREMT

1989

Senior

105

18

Dan Berinde

CS TIMFORTIS TIMISOARA

1984

Senior

105

19

Jovanovic Dimitrije

CS CAZA POWERLIFTING TIMISOARA

1994

Tineret

105

20

Oproiu Cristian

CS CAZA POWERLIFTING TIMISOARA

1978

Senior

105

21

Bar Ionut

CS POWERLIFTING STREMT

1985

Senior

120

22

Varga Marius Alexandru

CS POWERLIFTING STREMT

1988

Senior

120

23

Varga Octavian

SCM BACAU

1981

Senior

120

24

Andronache Bogdan

CS POWERLIFTING GALDA

1982

Senior

120

25

Manda Marius

CSM MOINESTI

1981

Senior

120

26

Cazacu Sorin

CS CAZA POWERLIFTING TIMISOARA

1973

Maters 1

120

27

Raica Marius

CS ACTIV SIBIU

1963

Masters 2

+ 120

28

Ordean Daniel

CS ZEUS POWERLIFTING MIHALT

1995

Junior

+ 120

29

Pastor Daniel

CS CAZA POWERLIFTING TIMISOARA

1974

Maters 1

+ 120

FEMININ

Nr. Crt.

Nume si prenume

Club

Anul nasterii

Cat. Varsta

Cat. Greutate

1

Bulai-Pițoiu Andrada Ionela

CS MAGII RAMNICU VALCEA

2002

Junior

47

2

Balea Marina Rodica

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1999

Junior

47

3

Diaconescu Paula

CS BRONX BACAU

1996

Junior

47

4

Daniela Martinescu

CS TIMFORTIS TIMISOARA

1984

Senior

47

5

Ivanovici Madalina

CS BRONX BACAU

1997

Junior

52

6

Melecciu Madalina

SCM BACAU

1997

Junior

52

7

Balea Maria

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1996

Junior

52

8

Colcer Sorina

CS BRONX BACAU

Junior

57

9

Bindac Maria

SCM BACAU

1999

Junior

57

10

Rebegel Raluca

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1999

Junior

57

11

Motoca Anamaria

SCM BACAU

1995

Tineret

63

12

Dabu Laura Maria

CS MAGII RAMNICU VALCEA

1998

Junior

63

13

Atudorei Liliana

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1996

Junior

63

14

Olah Lucia

CS MAGII RAMNICU VALCEA

1955

Masters 2

63

15

Olariu Olimpia

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1997

Junior

72

16

Ghirviziu Petronela

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

1998

Junior

72

17

Nastac Arina Nicola

CS ZAMOLXIS ALBA IULIA

2001

Junior

72

18

Ihnatiuc Natalia

CS CAZA POWERLIFTING TIMISOARA

Masters 2

84